Leaders

Leader

Zion Williamson

Points

20.7

Leader

DeAndre Jordan

Rebounds

9

Leader

Dejounte Murray

Assists

6.3

Leader

Zion Williamson

Steals

2.7

Player Statistics

NameGPMPGPPGRPGAPGSPGBPGFG%3P%FT%TO
Zion Williamson332.720.732.32.70.756.433.384.22.7
Dejounte Murray33320.356.32.31.34923.188.93
Saddiq Bey323.715.741.30.30.35043.883.31.7
Trey Murphy III333.315.35.32.70.7048.641.21002
Derik Queen324138.31.71.30.752.233.393.31
Jeremiah Fears322.78.331.30.702918.283.32
Bennedict Mathurin317.78320.3042.911.183.30.7
Jordan Poole318.77.32.341.30.716.723.192.91
Herbert Jones3173.320.30.7044.44001
Yves Missi219.59.57.52.51288.90750.5
DeAndre Jordan120992011000750
Karlo Matkovic28.5520.510100100500.5

Glossary

Standings
GP: Games Played
W: Wins
L: Losses
GB: Games Behind 1st
Home: Home Record
Road: Road Record
L10: Last 10 Games
Strk: Current Streak
PPG: Points Per Game
OPP: Opponent Points Per Game
Season Stats
MPG: Minutes Per Game
PPG: Points Per Game
RPG: Rebounds Per Game
APG: Assists Per Game
SPG: Steals Per Game
BPG: Blocks Per Game
FG%: Field Goal Percentage
3P%: Three-Point Percentage
FT%: Free Throw Percentage
TO: Turnovers Per Game
Box Score
MIN: Minutes
PTS: Points
REB: Rebounds
AST: Assists
STL: Steals
BLK: Blocks
FG: Field Goals (Made-Attempted)
3PT: Three-Pointers (Made-Attempted)
FT: Free Throws (Made-Attempted)
PF: Personal Fouls
+/-: Plus/Minus